TFR LIVE RADIO – LIVE STREAM >>

Schedule is in PACIFIC TIME ZONE (add +1 Mountain, +2 Central, +3, Eastern) Listen Now!

MONDAY

12am – X2 Radio – Brooks Agnew (best of) :- On AIR

01am – X2 Radio – Brooks Agnew (best of) :- On AIR

02am – X2 Radio – Brooks Agnew (best of) :- On AIR

03am – The Kev Baker Show – Kev Baker (best of) :- On AIR

04am – Down The Rabbit Hole – Popeye (best of) :- On AIR

05am – Down The Rabbit Hole – Popeye (best of) :- On AIR

06am – Phoenix Rising Radio – Phoenix (best of) :- On AIR

07am – Phoenix Rising Radio – Phoenix (best of) :- On AIR

08am – The Highland Perspective – Laura Phares-Wilson (live) :- On AIR

09am – Starseed Radio – Jonah Bolt (live) :- On AIR

10am – Roger Sayles – Radio Ranch (live) :- On AIR

11am – Roger Sayles – Radio Ranch (live) :- On AIR

12pm – Real Politik – James Tracy (live) :- On AIR

01pm – Waking Up The Masses – Robert Bruce (live) :- On AIR

02pm – Waking Up The Masses – Robert Bruce (live) :- On AIR

03pm – The Kev Baker Show – Kev Baker (live) :- On AIR

04pm – The Freedom Link – Joe Joseph (live) :- On AIR

05pm – The Freedom Link – Joe Joseph (live) :- On AIR

06pm – Rundown Live – Mike Paczesny & Kristan T. Harris (live) :- On AIR

07pm – Phoenix Rising Radio – Phoenix (live) :- On AIR

08pm – Phoenix Rising Radio – Phoenix (live) :- On AIR

09pm – Truth Frequency – Chris & Sheree Geo (best of) :- On AIR

10pm – Truth Frequency – Chris & Sheree Geo (best of) :- On AIR

11pm – Truth Frequency – Chris & Sheree Geo (best of) :- On AIR

TUESDAY

12am – X2 Radio – Brooks Agnew (best of) :- On AIR

01am – X2 Radio – Brooks Agnew (best of) :- On AIR

02am – X2 Radio – Brooks Agnew (best of) :- On AIR

03am – The Kev Baker Show (best of) :- On AIR

04am – The Freedom Link -Joe Joseph (best of) :- On AIR

05am – The Freedom Link -Joe Joseph (best of) :- On AIR

06am – Phoenix Rising Radio – Phoenix (best of) :- On AIR

07am – Phoenix Rising Radio – Phoenix (best of) :- On AIR

08am – The Highland Perspective – Laura Phares-Wilson (live) :- On AIR

09am – Starseed Radio – Jonah Bolt (live) :- On AIR

10am – Radio Ranch – Roger Sayles (live) :- On AIR

11am – Radio Ranch – Roger Sayles (live) :- On AIR

12pm – America’s Evil Genius – Travis Cook (live) :- On AIR

01pm – Waking Up The Masses – Robert Bruce (live) :- On AIR

02pm – Waking Up The Masses – Robert Bruce (live) :- On AIR

03pm – The Kev Baker Show – Kev Baker (live) :- On AIR

04pm – Down The Rabbit Hole – Popeye (live) :- On AIR

05pm – Down The Rabbit Hole – Popeye (live) :- On AIR

06pm – Rundown Live – Mike Paczesny & Kristan T. Harris (live) :- On AIR

07pm – Phoenix Rising Radio – Phoenix (live) :- On AIR

08pm – Phoenix Rising Radio – Phoenix (live) :- On AIR

09pm – Strange World – Mark K. Sargent (live) :- On AIR

10pm – Strange World – Mark K. Sargent (live) :- On AIR

11pm – Starseed Radio – Jonah Bold (best of) :- On AIR

WEDNESDAY

12am – Freaky Friday – The Woo Crew (best of) :- On AIR

01am – Freaky Friday – The Woo Crew (best of) :- On AIR

02am – Freaky Friday – The Woo Crew (best of) :- On AIR

03am – The Kev Baker Show – Kev Baker (live) :- On AIR

04am – Down The Rabbit Hole – Popeye (best of) :- On AIR

05am – Down The Rabbit Hole – Popeye (best of) :- On AIR

06am – Phoenix Rising Radio – Phoenix (best of) :- On AIR

07am – Phoenix Rising Radio – Phoenix (best of) :- On AIR

08am – The Highland Perspective – Laura Phares-Wilson (live) :- On AIR

09am – Starseed Radio – Jonah Bolt (live) :- On AIR

10am – Radio Ranch – Roger Sayles (live) :- On AIR

11am – Radio Ranch – Roger Sayles (live) :- On AIR

12pm – Real Politik – James Tracy (best of) :- On AIR

01pm – Waking Up The Masses – Robert Bruce (live ) :- On AIR

02pm – Waking Up The Masses – Robert Bruce (live) :- On AIR

03pm – The Kev Baker Show – Kev Baker (live) :- On AIR

04pm – The Freedom Link – Joe Joseph (live) :- On AIR

05pm – The Freedom Link – Joe Joseph (live) :- On AIR

06pm – Rundown Live – Mike Paczesny & Kristan T. Harris (live) :- On AIR

07pm – Phoenix Rising Radio – Phoenix (live) :- On AIR

08pm – Phoenix Rising Radio – Phoenix (live) :- On AIR

09pm – Revolutionary Radio – Rob Skiba (live) :- On AIR

10pm – Revolutionary Radio – Rob Skiba (live) :- On AIR

11pm – Angry Beaver Radio (best of) :- On AIR

THURSDAY

12am – Angry Beaver Radio (best of) :- On AIR

01am – The Bunker Files – Vincent Finelli & Erin Dakins (best of) :- On AIR

02am – The Bunker Files – Vincent Finelli & Erin Dakins (best of) :- On AIR

03am – The Kev Baker Show – Kev Baker (best of) :- On AIR

04am – The Freedom Link – Joe Joseph (best of) :- On AIR

05am – The Freedom Link – Joe Joseph (best of) :- On AIR

06am – Your DIY Health – Jim Ramm(live) :- On AIR

07am – Your DIY Health – Jim Ramm (live) :- On AIR

08am – The Highland Perspective – Laura Phares-Wilson (live) :- On AIR

09am – Starseed Radio – Jonah Bolt (live) :- On AIR

10am – Radio Ranch – Roger Sayles (live) :- On AIR

11am – Radio Ranch – Roger Sayles (live) :- On AIR

12pm – The Liam Scheff Show (live) :- On AIR

01pm – Waking Up The Masses – Robert Bruce (live) :- On AIR

02pm – Waking Up The Masses – Robert Bruce (live) :- On AIR

03pm – The Kev Baker Show (live) :- On AIR

04pm – Down The Rabbit Hole – Popey(live) :- On AIR

05pm – Down The Rabbit Hole – Popeye (live) :- On AIR

06pm – Rundown Live – Mike Paczesny & Kristan T. Harris (live) :- On AIR

07pm – Phoenix Rising Radio – Phoenix (live) :- On AIR

08pm – Phoenix Rising Radio – Phoenix (live) :- On AIR

09pm – Perceptions – Johnathan (live) :- On AIR

10pm – Perceptions – Johnathan (live) :- On AIR

11pm – The Kev Baker Show (best of) :- On AIR

FRIDAY

12am – The JD Moore Show – (best of) :- On AIR

01am – The JD Moore Show – (best of) :- On AIR

02am – Waking Up The Masses – Robert Bruce (best of) :- On AIR

03am – Waking Up The Masses – Robert Bruce (best of):- On AIR

04am – Live Free FM – Nathan Fraser (best of) :- On AIR

05am – Live Free FM – Nathan Fraser (best of) :- On AIR

06am – Phoenix Rising Radio – Phoenix (best of) :- On AIR

07am – Phoenix Rising Radio – Phoenix(best of) :- On AIR

08am – The Highland Perspective – Laura Phares-Wilson (live) :- On AIR

09am – Starseed Radio – Jonah Bolt (live) :- On AIR

10am – Roger Sayles – Radio Ranch (live) :- On AIR

11am – Roger Sayles – Radio Ranch (live) :- On AIR

12pm – The Bunker Files – Vincent Finelli & Erin Dakins (live) :- On AIR

01pm – The Bunker Files – Vincent Finelli & Erin Dakins (live) :- On AIR

02pm – Live Free FM – Nathan Fraser (best of) :- On AIR

03pm – Live Free FM – Nathan Fraser(best of) :- On AIR

04pm – Freaky Friday – The Woo Crew (live) :- On AIR

05pm – Freaky Friday – The Woo Crew (live) :- On AIR

06pm – Freaky Friday – The Woo Crew (live) :- On AIR

07pm – Truth Frequency – Chris & Sheree Geo (live):- On AIR

08pm – Truth Frequency – Chris & Sheree Geo (live) :- On AIR

09pm – Truth Frequency – Chris & Sheree Geo (live) :- On AIR

10pm – Strange World – Mark Sargent (best of) :- On AIR

11pm – Strange World – Mark Sargent (best of) :- On AIR

SATURDAY

12am – Enemy Within Radio – Tom Barnes (best of) :- On AIR

01am – Enemy Within Radio – Tom Barnes (best of) :- On AIR

02am – Truth Warrior – David Whitehead (best of):- On AIR

03am – Truth Warrior – David Whitehead (best of):- On AIR

04am – Revolutionary Radio – Rob Skiba (best of) :- On AIR

05am – Revolutionary Radio – Rob Skiba (best of) :- On AIR

06am – Enemy Within Radio – Tom Barnes (live) :- On AIR

07am – Enemy Within Radio – Tom Barnes (live) :- On AIR

08am – The Covert Report – Susan Lindauer (live) :- On AIR

09am – The Covert Report – Susan Lindauer (live) :- On AIR

10am – Agent For Truth – Joe Banister (live) :- On AIR

11am – Exposing Faux Capitalism – Jason Erb (live) :- On AIR

12pm – Angry Beaver Radio – John Bernard (live) :- On AIR

01pm – Angry Beaver Radio – John Bernard (live) :- On AIR

02pm – Freaky Friday – The Woo Crew (best of):- On AIR

03pm – Freaky Friday – The Woo Crew (live) :- On AIR

04pm – Freaky Friday – The Woo Crew (live) :- On AIR

05pm – Hangar 18 – TFR Uncensored Roundtable (live) :- On AIR

06pm – Hangar 18 – TFR Uncensored Roundtable (live) :- On AIR

07pm – Truth Frequency – Chris & Sheree Geo (live) :- On AIR

08pm – Truth Frequency – Chris & Sheree Geo (live) :- On AIR

09pm – Truth Frequency – Chris & Sheree Geo (live) :- On AIR

10pm – Strange World – Mark Sargent (best of) :- On AIR

11pm – Strange World – Mark Sargent (best of) :- On AIR

SUNDAY

12am – Freaky Friday – The Woo Crew (best of) :- On AIR

01am – Freaky Friday – The Woo Crew (best of) :- On AIR

02am – Freaky Friday – The Woo Crew (best of) :- On AIR

03am – Real Politik – James Tracy (best of) :- On AIR

04am – The Bunker Files – Vincent & Erin – (best of) :- On AIR

05am – The Bunker Files – Vincent & Erin – (best of) :- On AIR

06am – Revolutionary Radio – Rob Skiba (best of) :- On AIR

07am – Revolutionary Radio – Rob Skiba (best of) :- On AIR

08am – The Covert Report – Susan Lindauer – (live) AIR

09am – The Covert Report – Susan Lindauer – (live) :- On AIR

10am – Your DIY Health – Jim Ramm (best of) :- On AIR

11am – Your DIY Health – Jim Ramm (best of) :- On AIR

12pm – The Christopher Everard Show (live) :- On AIR

01pm – The Christopher Everard Show (live) :- On AIR

02pm – Starseed Radio – Jonah Bolt (best of) :- On AIR

03pm – Perceptions – Johnathan (best of) :- On AIR

04pm – Perceptions – Johnathan (best of) :- On AIR

05pm – X2 Radio – Brooks Agnew (live) :- On AIR

06pm – X2 Radio – Brooks Agnew (live) :- On AIR

07pm – X2 Radio – Brooks Agnew (live) :- On AIR

08pm – Live Free FM – Nathan Fraser (live) :- On AIR

09pm – Live Free FM – Nathan Fraser (live) On AIR

10pm – Stanching Tyranny – Jim & Jeff Stanch (live) :- On AIR

11pm – Stanching Tyranny – Jim & Jeff Stanch (live) :- On AIR